FULL LIST: These Are  The Nigerian Entrepreneurs Shortlisted for The 2019 Tony Elumelu Foundation Programme

d5bb83a85f95a26f20daa1b7c58067b3

The Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) has selected more than 500 Nigerian entrepreneurs for the 2019 cohort of the Foundation’s flagship Entrepreneurship Programme.

The announcement was made at the ongoing TEFSelection – Meet the 2019 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs in Abuja on Friday.

Across Africa, 3,050 applicants were selected out of the 216,000 submitted applications for the 5th cohort entrepreneurship programme.

Here are selected entrepreneurs from Nigeria:

Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) list

1. Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail

2. Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT

3. Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare

4. Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

5. Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting

6. Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management

7. Abdullahi Abubakar , Consulting

8. Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

9. Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas

10. Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

11. Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training

12. Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training

13. Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing

14. Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

15. Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training

16. Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT

17. Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing

18. Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion

19. Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

20. Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services

21. Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

22. Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

23. Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

24. Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

25. Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

26. Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion

27. Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion

28. Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services

29. Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion

30. Mamud Ibrahim , Manufacturing

31. Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT

32. Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

33. Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training

34. Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training

35. Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training

36. Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion

37. Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training

38. Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training

39. Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training

40. Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training

41. Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing

42. Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

43. Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting

44. Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting

45. Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services

46. Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

47. Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management

48. Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training

49. Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

50. Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting

51. Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

52. Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

53. Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training

54. Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

55. Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

56. Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG

57. Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail

58. Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare

59. Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing

60. Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT

61. Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting

62. Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment

63. Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality

64. Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training

65. Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

66. Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail

67. Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

68. Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT

69. Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

70. Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT

71. Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training

72. Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG

73. Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training

74. Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction

75. Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

76. Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training

77. Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion

78. Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

79. Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management

80. Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare

81. Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

82. Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation

83. Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training

84. Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

85. Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality

86. Ajayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

87. Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT

88. Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion

89. Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training

90. Akajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

91. Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training

92. Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services

93. Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT

94. Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

95. Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training

96. Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion

97. Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

98. Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion

99. Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion

100. Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT

101. Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

102. Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

103. Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion

104. Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing

105. Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion

106. Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG

107. Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare

108. Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT

109. Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare

110. Akpan John Udo, Education And Training

111. Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting

112. Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation

113. Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare

114. Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training

115. Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

116. Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail

117. Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion

118. Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment

119. Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment

120. Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality

121. Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

122. Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare

123. Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation

124. Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training

125. Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare

126. Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing

127. Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion

128. Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail

129. Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment

130. Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing

131. Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training

132. Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing

133. Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training

134. Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing

135. Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction

136. Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

137. Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT

138. Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT

139. Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT

140. Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management

141. Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion

142. Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

143. Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing

144. Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment

145. Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail

146. Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion

147. Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

148. Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare

149. Okechukwu Chibunna , ICT

150. Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT

151. Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare

152. Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail

153. Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment

154. Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

155. Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

156. Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

157. Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT

158. Atere Tope Gafar, Manufacturing

159. Okolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

160. Attah Queen Chichi, Manufacturing

161. Okon Emmanuel Otu, Education And Training

162. Audu Monday Ojonugwa, Fashion

163. Okon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

164. Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

165. Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, Manufacturing

166. Ayemere Christiana A, FMCG

167. Okonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And Training

168. Bada Omolara Funto, Education And Training

169. Okoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, Healthcare

170. Badamasi Abdulmalik , ICT

171. Okoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

172. Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/Retail

173. Okostone Mathwe Junior, FMCG

174. Bamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/Retail

175. Okoye Jude Chukwuka, Healthcare

176. Bamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, Fashion

177. Okpue Nduka Tamuno, Manufacturing

178. Barhama Mohammed Kawule, ICT

179. Okungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

180. Bassey VICToria , FMCG

181. Okunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

182. Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And Training

183. Oladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

184. Bello Charles Adebayo, Transportation

185. Olaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, Fashion

186. Bello Olayinka Uthman, Fashion

187. Olajide Felix Olatubosun, Healthcare

188. BenedICT Iniobong Imoh, Manufacturing

189. Olajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

190. Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

191. Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

192. Biobaku Naheem Adebola, Healthcare

193. Olaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

194. Blackduke Boma Stephen, Fashion

195. Olaniyan Grace , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

196. Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

197. Olatunji Rita Morenike, Fashion

198. Bobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And Training

199. Olawale Enoch , Construction

200. Bolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste Management

201. Olawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICT

202. Busari Yewande Amenaghawon, Manufacturing

203. Olayiwola Kemi Raimat, Fashion

204. Chidume Ogochukwu Christian, Healthcare

205. Olisa John Emeka, Fashion

206. Chiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional Services

207. Oliwe Emeka Degreat, Professional Services

208. Chiemela John Ihechimere, Manufacturing

209. Olomina John Michael, Energy/Power Generation

210. Chikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICT

211. Olubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICT

212. Chikere Julia Chidinma, Fashion

213. Olubusoye Olayinka Folake, Fashion

214. Chikere Osita Samuel, Manufacturing

215. Olufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, Healthcare

216. Chioma Egwue , Fashion

217. Olukoju Francisca Ibironke, Fashion

218. Christian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

219. Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional Services

220. Chude Lynda Chiamaka, Fashion

221. Oluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, Healthcare

222. Chukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICT

223. Oluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCG

224. Danzaria Jonathan , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

225. Omale Mary Bright, Fashion

226. Daudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/Retail

227. Omiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial Services

228. David Maduabuchi Elvis, Construction

229. Omoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

230. David Otonbara Conan, Fashion

231. Omotosho Funmilola Felicia, Fashion

232. David-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/Retail

233. Oni Abiodun Ojo, ICT

234. Disu Nathanael Wilson, FMCG

235. Oni Toluwalope A, Commercial/Retail

236. Donatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

237. Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICT

238. Doofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

239. Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power Generation

240. Duru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power Generation

241. Onoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

242. Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, Healthcare

243. Onu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

244. Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial Services

245. Onu Chukwudi VICTor, ICT

246. Edogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And Training

247. Onuh William P, ICT

248. Edunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

249. Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCG

250. Efemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/Hospitality

251. Onwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/Retail

252. Eferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, Manufacturing

253. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICT

254. Efionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And Entertainment

255. Onwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

256. Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, Transportation

257. Onwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And Entertainment

258. Ehi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And Training

259. Onye Ifeanyi Henry, Manufacturing

260. Ehimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

261. Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

262. Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICT

263. Opara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

264. Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste Management

265. Oragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, Fashion

266. Eke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste Management

267. Osahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ Logistics

268. Ekidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICT

269. Osaigbovo Evbu Josephine, Manufacturing

270. Ekure Michelle Erhuvwu, Fashion

271. Oseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICT

272. Elisha King Chibueze, ICT

273. Oseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, Fashion

274. Elo Murphy Efetobore, Transportation

275. Oshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional Services

276. Emelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICT

277. Oshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

278. Emelibe Emeka Samuel, Fashion

279. Osiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ Logistics

280. Emmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

281. Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICT

282. Enyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

283. Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCG

284. Esharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And Training

285. Osunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ Logistics

286. Esharitite Gloria Ochuko, Fashion

287. Osunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICT

288. Eshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/Retail

289. Owisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial Services

290. Etim Aniekan Udo, ICT

291. Owoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

292. Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare

293. Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training

294. Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

295. Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality

296. Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

297. Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

298. Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

299. Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

300. Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training

301. Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training

302. Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion

303. Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG

304. Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality

305. Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training

306. Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG

307. Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

308. Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

309. Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

310. Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

311. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail

312. Onwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics

313. Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion

314. Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality

315. Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare

316. Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT

317. Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT

318. Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment

319. Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion

320. Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

321. Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail

322. Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment

323. Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

324. Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing

325. Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

326. Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing

327. Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT

328. Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services

329. Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing

330. Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services

331. Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

332. Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT

333. Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting

334. Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation

335. Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

336. Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT

337. Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion

338. Sani Zubaida , FMCG

339. Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion

340. Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion

341. Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services

342. Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management

343. Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT

344. Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

345. Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT

346. Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT

347. Sule Victor A, Construction

348. Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction

349. Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training

350. Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion

351. Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT

352. Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail

353. Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion

354. Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion

355. Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

356. Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation

357. Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing

358. Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT

359. Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

360. Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services

361. Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing

362. Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation

363. Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

364. Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

365. Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare

366. Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

367. Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG

368. Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services

369. Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation

370. Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

371. Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

372. Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

373. Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT

374. Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

375. Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

376. Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment

377. Wusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

378. Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion

379. Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion

380. Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

381. Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing

382. Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT

Article Continues After Advertisement G8

African Development Bank (AfDB) list

1. Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/Retail

2. Abba Yagana Baba, Manufacturing

3. Abdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

4. Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICT

5. Abodo Ojeme Ufuoma, Fashion

6. Abu Olufolake Onuche, Education and Training

7. Abubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

8. Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICT

9. Adakole Moses Alexander, Financial Services

10. Adebayo Joseph Olawale, Fashion

11. Adebayo Segun Joseph, ICT

12. Adebowale Toyeeb Ademola, Fashion

13. Adeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, Healthcare

14. Adedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power Generation

15. Adegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/Retail

16. Adejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCG

17. Adejare Victor Femi, Financial Services

18. Adejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

19. Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, Fashion

20. Adeloye Adebayo Christopher, Healthcare

21. Adeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

22. Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, Construction

23. Adewumi Kadiri -, Healthcare

24. Adeyemi Akinyele Patrick, Healthcare

25. Adeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, Fashion

26. Adeyinka Bukola Christiana, Healthcare

27. Adibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

28. Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

29. Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/Retail

30. Afolabi Stephen Olusegun, Construction

31. Afolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, Fashion

32. Agbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

33. Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/Retail

34. Ahika Oche Adamu, Consulting

35. Aina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste Management

36. Aina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and Training

37. Airewa Innocent -, Construction

38. Ajao Tejumola Olatomi, Fashion

39. Ajayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/Hospitality

40. Ajayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

41. Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and Training

42. Ajodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

43. Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

44. Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

45. Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

46. Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

47. Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICT

48. Akinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

49. Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/Retail

50. Akomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCG

51. Akpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

52. Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial Services

53. Akpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and Entertainment

54. Akpara Chinaza Nkechi, Manufacturing

55. Alabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

56. Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and Training

57. Alade Jesujoba David, FMCG

58. Alfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

59. Aliyu Muhammad, Manufacturing

60. Amuta Chris Chiemela, Consulting

61. Ani Christian Ifeanyi, Waste Management

62. Ani Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

63. Anyado William Ikechukwu, Fashion

64. Anyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

65. Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, Consulting

66. Asamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

67. Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and Training

68. Asobara Henry Chinweike, ICT

69. Asudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and Entertainment

70. Asumu Hilaria O, Professional Services

71. Atere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/Retail

72. Atuzie Joy Chiburuoma, Transportation

73. Audu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

74. Augustine Grace Grace, Fashion

75. Awa Kingsley Ud, Fashion

76. Awosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCG

77. Ayemlo Joseph James, ICT

78. Ayeni Folasola Ololade, ICT

79. Ayeni Musa Olabanjo, Fashion

80. Ayiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

81. Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

82. Ayuba Anna , Education and Training

83. Baiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCG

84. Bakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

85. Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and Training

86. Bamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

87. Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

88. Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

89. Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

90. Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

91. Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, Fashion

92. Bernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCG

93. Bijimi David George, Manufacturing

94. Bobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

95. Bolaji Precious Temilola, Fashion

96. Bolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/Retail

97. Bolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, Manufacturing

98. Bosah Chibuzor Felix, Fashion

99. Bosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

100. Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste Management

101. Bubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

102. Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and Training

103. Chechet Benjamin Andrew, Consulting

104. Chigbu Nnaemeka Charles, Manufacturing

105. Chinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICT

106. Chukwu Chikadibia Phillips, Manufacturing

107. Dahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

108. Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/Retail

109. Daniels Edgar Ibe, Construction

110. Danlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

111. David Paul Oguche, FMCG

112. Davies Michael Amarachi, Manufacturing

113. Durojaye Olusegun Adeola, Manufacturing

114. Duru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/Retail

115. Duru Finbar Nnaoma, Manufacturing

116. Edegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/Retail

117. Edeh Onyinye Anita, Education and Training

118. Edem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

119. Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, Manufacturing

120. Ekenna Matthew Chidinma, Manufacturing

121. Ekikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

122. Elhassan Firo Darlene, Manufacturing

123. Emah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

124. Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and Entertainment

125. Emmanuel Johnson , Consulting

126. Emmanuel Precious C., ICT

127. Emokam Tochukwu Augustus, Manufacturing

128. Emordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and Entertainment

129. Emoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

130. Enebi Juliet , Fashion

131. Eneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/Retail

132. Enyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

133. Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and Entertainment

134. Etta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

135. Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ Logistics

136. Eze Kasiemobi Alexandra, Consulting

137. Eze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

138. Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and Training

139. Eze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional Services

140. Ezeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

141. Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

142. Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

143. Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, Healthcare

144. Fabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

145. Fajana Kayode Victor, Manufacturing

146. Falajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/Retail

147. Fasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

148. Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

149. Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste Management

150. Funmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, Transportation

151. Gabriel Elizabeth , Healthcare

152. Gbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

153. Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

154. Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power Generation

155. Gift Uzodinma Chinecherem, Fashion

156. Gobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

157. Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

158. Hassan Lydia , Manufacturing

159. Hycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

160. Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

161. Idahosa Stephen Azuka, Consulting

162. Idogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, Healthcare

163. Idoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power Generation

164. Idoko Jane Jane, Education and Training

165. Idowu Kayode Elvis, Consulting

166. Iduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICT

167. Ifeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, Manufacturing

168. Ifekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

169. Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/Retail

170. Igoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/Retail

171. Ihidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCG

172. Ikechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCG

173. Ikhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

174. Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, Fashion

175. Iluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

176. Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

177. Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and Training

178. Jaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, Fashion

179. James Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

180. Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, Manufacturing

181. Jim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial Services

182. Jimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

183. Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICT

184. Johnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ Logistics

185. Johnson Emmanuel Ime, Fashion

186. Johnson Peace Asuquo, Healthcare

187. Jonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & Gas

188. Jones Jessica Tosin, Education and Training

189. Joseph Yacham Habakkuk, Manufacturing

190. Jumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICT

191. Kalu Divine , Media and Entertainment

192. Kalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and Training

193. Kanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, Fashion

194. Kareem Yusuf Akande, ICT

195. Karimu Mba , Manufacturing

196. Karimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

197. Kaura Susan Divine, Healthcare

198. Kayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

199. Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/Retail

200. Kelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial Services

201. Kentebe Francis Oyintarebi, Fashion

202. Kingsley Victor Kelechi, Fashion

203. Lambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, Manufacturing

204. Lawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, Fashion

205. Lawal Usman Olanrewaju, Fashion

206. Lawrence Collins C, Construction

207. Longjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, Fashion

208. Mabawonku Oluwakemi , Fashion

209. Macpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ Hospitality

210. Mafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, Fashion

211. Magaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

212. Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

213. Mathew Promise Prestige, Fashion

214. Matthew Emmanuel Edet, Healthcare

215. Mayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

216. Mba Felicia Ginika, Fashion

217. Mbakwe Obinna Anthony, Manufacturing

218. Mbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

219. Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste Management

220. Michael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

221. Mmata Bella Vincent, Manufacturing

222. Modilim Geraldine Anulika, ICT

223. Mogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

224. Mohammed Anas Na, Construction

225. Mohammed Indah Saidu, FMCG

226. Moses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

227. Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/Retail

228. Musa Gloria Asabe, Transportation

229. Musa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

230. Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

231. Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power Generation

232. Ndume Green Bariseredum, Media and Entertainment

233. Njoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

234. Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCG

235. Nnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

236. Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

237. Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and Training

238. Nwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICT

239. Nwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

240. Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

241. Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

242. Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/Hospitality

243. Nwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

244. Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power Generation

245. Nwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional Services

246. Nwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ Hospitality

247. Obeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, Fashion

248. Obiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, Healthcare

249. Obialor Daisy Nkechi, Manufacturing

250. Obidiegwu David Chima, Construction

251. Obiokoye Divine Vincent, ICT

252. Ochiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

253. Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

254. Odjoji Philip Tega, Manufacturing

255. Odunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste Management

256. Odunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

257. Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/Hospitality

258. Odunsi Ololade Rahimah, Fashion

259. Odunwa Kome Oke, Education and Training

260. Odusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, Healthcare

261. Ogar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

262. Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, Construction

263. Ogbole Solomon Adakole, ICT

264. Oguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/Retail

265. Ogugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

266. Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICT

267. Ohiero David Ekawu, Media and Entertainment

268. Ohioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

269. Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and Training

270. Oji Queen Adanma, Education and Training

271. Ojo Adekunle Temi, Manufacturing

272. Ojo Tolulope Ifedayo, Manufacturing

273. Okafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/Retail

274. Okala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and Training

275. Okedoyin Faith Esther, Manufacturing

276. Okeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

277. Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, Fashion

278. Okoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ Logistics

279. Okolie Zeluchi Vianney, Fashion

280. Okon Ekemini Francis, Manufacturing

281. Okonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional Services

282. Okonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, Healthcare

283. Okorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

284. Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCG

285. Okoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/Hospitality

286. Okoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

287. Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCG

288. Okoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

289. Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and Training

290. Okpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

291. Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial Services

292. Olaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

293. Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

294. Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

295. Olateju Olasupo Abolore, Manufacturing

296. Olawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

297. Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICT

298. Olawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/Retail

299. Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare

300. Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training

301. Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

302. Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality

303. Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

304. Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

305. Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

306. Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

307. Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training

308. Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training

309. Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion

310. Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG

311. Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality

312. Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training

313. Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG

314. Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

315. Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

316. Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

317. Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

318. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe

319. Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics

320. Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion

321. Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality

322. Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare

323. Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT

324. Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT

325. Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment

326. Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion

327. Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

328. Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail

329. Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment

330. Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

331. Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing

332. Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

333. Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing

334. Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT

335. Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services

336. Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing

337. Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services

338. Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

339. Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT

340. Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting

341. Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation

342. Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

343. Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT

344. Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion

345. Sani Zubaida , FMCG

346. Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion

347. Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion

348. Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services

349. Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management

350. Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT

351. Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

352. Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT

353. Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT

354. Sule Victor A, Construction

355. Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction

356. Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training

357. Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion

358. Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT

359. Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail

360. Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion

361. Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion

362. Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

363. Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation

364. Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing

365. Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT

366. Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

367. Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services

368. Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing

369. Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation

370. Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

371. Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

372. Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare

373. Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

374. Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG

375. Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services

376. Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation

377. Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

378. Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

379. Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

380. Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT

381. Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

382. Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

383. Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu

384. Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

385. Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion

386. Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion

387. Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

388. Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing

389. Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT

Anambra State Government list

1. Adelusi Oluwaseunnla Precious, ICT

2. Akuma Chijioke, Energy/Power Generation

3. Anigbogu Anthony Chukwuebuka, ICT

4. Chukwujindu Maduabuchi Kingsley, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

5. Dimma Okafor Juliet, Fashion

6. Eze Nwakaego Juliet, Fashion

7. Muhammed Aminat Onize, FMCG

8. Nwakpu Chimaobi Daniel, Haulage/ Logistics

9. Nwankwo Eucharia Okeanyanwu, Manufacturing

10. Ofojebe Alex Tochukwu, Education and Training

11. Oforkaja Paschal Chinazor, ICT

12. Okeke Ifeanyi Pascal, Tourism/Hospitality

13. Okeke Onyedika Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

14. Okoye Ogechukwu Francisca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

15. Umeche Ijeoma Evangeline, Healthcare.

ADEREMI OJEKUNLE

Follow Us on Ginnyent.net By Clicking on The Button Below The Page.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s